Policy
365 Day Guarantee
100% Risk Free
Policy
Fast Shipping
From Canada
Policy
Free Return
Easy as 1-2-3
Policy
Payment
100% Secure
Policy
99% Customers
Satisfaction
Find Your Ink & Toner Cartridges      |       Find Your Right Battery
Choose a device category from the drop-down menu below to find the right fit.
10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, OM3 LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex (50/125 Type) - Aqua - Monoprice®

10Gb Fiber Optic Cable, OM3 LC/LC, Multi Mode, Duplex (50/125 Type) - Aqua - Monoprice®


Model: INK-Cab-6385-1m
Available: In Stock
Shipping: From Only $6.95
$20.95 $34.88
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
Wishlist Compare

Specifications

Brand Name Monoprice
Product Type Network Cable
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 2 x LC Male Network
Connector on Second End 2 x LC Male Network
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Core/Cladding Diameter 50/125 µm
Fiber Optic Mode Multi-mode
Color Aqua
Device Supported Network Device

Customer Reviews

Based on 2 reviews Write a review