Policy
365 Day Guarantee
100% Risk Free
Policy
Fast Shipping
From Canada
Policy
Free Return
Easy as 1-2-3
Policy
Payment
100% Secure
Policy
99% Customers
Satisfaction
Find Your Ink & Toner Cartridges      |       Find Your Right Battery
Choose a device category from the drop-down menu below to find the right fit.

SFP Transceiver Modules

View
Showing 1 - 16 of 19 Items
$15.95 $19.99
Quick View {"id":1546079633461,"title":"Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550m","handle":"ink-cab-tr-sfp-ge-sx-mm850-huawei-sfp-ge-sx-mm850-compatible-1000base-sx-sfp-850nm-mm-lc-transceiver-550m","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550m\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:40-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:41-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":1595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1999,"compare_at_price_min":1999,"compare_at_price_max":1999,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13456630480949,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-SX-MM850","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Huawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550m - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1999,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cf0ed-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-Compatible-1000base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-550m_281.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_46820-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-Compatible-1000base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-550m_617.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09150-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-Compatible-1000base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-550m_360.jpg?v=1571611436"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cf0ed-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-SX-MM850-Compatible-1000base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-550m_281.jpg?v=1571611436","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® SFP-GE-SX-MM850 Compatible 1000base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver 550m\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$57.95 $64.79
Quick View {"id":1546079600693,"title":"Huawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km","handle":"ink-cab-tr-osx010000-huawei-osx010000-compatible-10gbase-lr-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver-10km","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:37-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:39-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":5795,"price_min":5795,"price_max":5795,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":6479,"compare_at_price_min":6479,"compare_at_price_max":6479,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13456628547637,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-OSX010000","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Huawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":5795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6479,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_df8ae-Cab-TR-OSX010000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OSX010000-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_756.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fc07c-Cab-TR-OSX010000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OSX010000-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_397.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9dd6a-Cab-TR-OSX010000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OSX010000-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_115.jpg?v=1571611436"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_df8ae-Cab-TR-OSX010000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OSX010000-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_756.jpg?v=1571611436","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® OSX010000 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$33.95 $38.99
Quick View {"id":1546079535157,"title":"Huawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300m","handle":"ink-cab-tr-omxd30000-huawei-omxd30000-compatible-10gbase-sr-sfp-850nm-mm-lc-transceiver-300m","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300m\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:35-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:36-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":3395,"price_min":3395,"price_max":3395,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":3899,"compare_at_price_min":3899,"compare_at_price_max":3899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13456628219957,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-OMXD30000","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Huawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300m - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3899,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fd004-Cab-TR-OMXD30000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OMXD30000-Compatible-10GBASE-SR-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-300m_523.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_325e0-Cab-TR-OMXD30000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OMXD30000-Compatible-10GBASE-SR-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-300m_423.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_364fd-Cab-TR-OMXD30000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OMXD30000-Compatible-10GBASE-SR-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-300m_834.jpg?v=1571611436"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fd004-Cab-TR-OMXD30000-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-OMXD30000-Compatible-10GBASE-SR-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver-300m_523.jpg?v=1571611436","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® OMXD30000 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Transceiver 300m\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$15.95 $19.99
Quick View {"id":1546079469621,"title":"Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-ex-sfp-1ge-lx-juniper-ex-sfp-1ge-lx-compatible-1000base-lx-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e1310nm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:32-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:34-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":1595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1999,"compare_at_price_min":1999,"compare_at_price_max":1999,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13456627728437,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-LX","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1999,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7aaff-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-Compatible-1000Base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_551.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c7552-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-Compatible-1000Base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_682.jpg?v=1571611436","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_df725-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-Compatible-1000Base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_350.jpg?v=1571611436"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7aaff-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-LX-Compatible-1000Base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_551.jpg?v=1571611436","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e1310nm\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$15.95 $19.99
Quick View {"id":1546079404085,"title":"Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX\/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-glc-lh-smd-cisco-glc-lh-smd-compatible-1000base-lxlh-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-dom-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eCisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX\/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:31-05:00","created_at":"2019-03-04T22:59:31-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":1595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1999,"compare_at_price_min":1999,"compare_at_price_max":1999,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13456627630133,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-GLC-LH-SMD","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Cisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX\/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1999,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2a296-Cab-TR-GLC-LH-SMD-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Cisco-GLC-LH-SMD-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-LH-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-DOM-Transceiver_183.jpg?v=1571611436"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2a296-Cab-TR-GLC-LH-SMD-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Cisco-GLC-LH-SMD-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-LH-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-DOM-Transceiver_183.jpg?v=1571611436","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eCisco® GLC-LH-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-LX\/LH SFP 1310nm SM LC DOM Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$86.95 $89.99
Quick View {"id":1537869742133,"title":"HP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-j9151a-hp-x132-j9151a-compatible-10g-sfp-lr-sm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:46-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:47-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":8695,"price_min":8695,"price_max":8695,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":8999,"compare_at_price_min":8999,"compare_at_price_max":8999,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391013019701,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-J9151A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":8695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":8999,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_00193-Cab-TR-J9151A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9151A-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-SM-LC-Transceiver_671.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_26997-Cab-TR-J9151A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9151A-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-SM-LC-Transceiver_297.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_19f66-Cab-TR-J9151A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9151A-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-SM-LC-Transceiver_394.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_00193-Cab-TR-J9151A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9151A-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-SM-LC-Transceiver_671.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® X132 J9151A Compatible 10G SFP+ LR SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $25.18
Quick View {"id":1537869709365,"title":"HP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support","handle":"ink-cab-tr-jd118b-hp-jd118b-compatible-1g-sfp-sx-mm-lc-transceiver-with-ddmi-support","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:42-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:45-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2095,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":2518,"compare_at_price_min":2518,"compare_at_price_max":2518,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012986933,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-JD118B","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2518,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_52091-Cab-TR-JD118B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD118B-Compatible-1G-SFP-SX-MM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_766.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6c923-Cab-TR-JD118B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD118B-Compatible-1G-SFP-SX-MM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_988.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_65f69-Cab-TR-JD118B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD118B-Compatible-1G-SFP-SX-MM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_477.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_52091-Cab-TR-JD118B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD118B-Compatible-1G-SFP-SX-MM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_766.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® JD118B Compatible 1G SFP SX MM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $24.49
Quick View {"id":1537869578293,"title":"HP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support","handle":"ink-cab-tr-jd119b-hp-jd119b-compatible-1g-sfp-lx-sm-lc-transceiver-with-ddmi-support","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:40-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:41-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2095,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":2449,"compare_at_price_min":2449,"compare_at_price_max":2449,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012855861,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-JD119B","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2449,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f45b4-Cab-TR-JD119B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD119B-Compatible-1G-SFP-LX-SM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_257.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cf752-Cab-TR-JD119B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD119B-Compatible-1G-SFP-LX-SM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_795.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_346b2-Cab-TR-JD119B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD119B-Compatible-1G-SFP-LX-SM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_484.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f45b4-Cab-TR-JD119B-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-JD119B-Compatible-1G-SFP-LX-SM-LC-Transceiver-with-DDMI-Support_257.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® JD119B Compatible 1G SFP LX SM LC Transceiver with DDMI Support\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$57.95 $64.99
Quick View {"id":1537869512757,"title":"Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-ex-sfp-10ge-lr-juniper-ex-sfp-10ge-lr-compatible-10g-sfp-lr-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\t\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:37-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:39-05:00","vendor":"Juniper®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","Juniper®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":5795,"price_min":5795,"price_max":5795,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":6499,"compare_at_price_min":6499,"compare_at_price_max":6499,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012790325,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-LR","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":5795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6499,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4e675-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_645.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_36954-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_878.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_94f90-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_868.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4e675-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-LR-Compatible-10G-SFP-LR-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_645.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-LR Compatible 10G SFP+ LR 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\t\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$33.95 $36.99
Quick View {"id":1537869414453,"title":"Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-ex-sfp-10ge-sr-juniper-ex-sfp-10ge-sr-compatible-10g-sfp-sr-850nm-mm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:35-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:37-05:00","vendor":"Juniper®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","Juniper®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":3395,"price_min":3395,"price_max":3395,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":3699,"compare_at_price_min":3699,"compare_at_price_max":3699,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012692021,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-SR","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Juniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3699,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b533-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_803.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_59cfd-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_339.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef5c5-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_387.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b533-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-10GE-SR-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_803.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$41.95 $44.52
Quick View {"id":1537869348917,"title":"HP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-j9150a-hp-x132-j9150a-compatible-10g-sfp-sr-mm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\t\t\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:33-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:35-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":4195,"price_min":4195,"price_max":4195,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":4452,"compare_at_price_min":4452,"compare_at_price_max":4452,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012626485,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-J9150A","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":4195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4452,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e65ef-Cab-TR-J9150A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9150A-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-MM-LC-Transceiver_926.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2324d-Cab-TR-J9150A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9150A-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-MM-LC-Transceiver_641.jpg?v=1571611427","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_68bc5-Cab-TR-J9150A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9150A-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-MM-LC-Transceiver_296.jpg?v=1571611427"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e65ef-Cab-TR-J9150A-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-X132-J9150A-Compatible-10G-SFP-SR-MM-LC-Transceiver_926.jpg?v=1571611427","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® X132 J9150A Compatible 10G SFP+ SR MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 300m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e10GBase-SR Multimode Fiber\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003eMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t300m with 50\/125µm OM3 MMF\t\t\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $24.59
Quick View {"id":1537869283381,"title":"HP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-j4859c-hp-procurve-j4859c-compatible-1000base-lx-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:31-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:32-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2095,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":2459,"compare_at_price_min":2459,"compare_at_price_max":2459,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012560949,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-J4859C","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2459,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9a745-Cab-TR-J4859C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4859C-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_366.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8f05c-Cab-TR-J4859C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4859C-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_738.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8498c-Cab-TR-J4859C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4859C-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_455.jpg?v=1571611426"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9a745-Cab-TR-J4859C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4859C-Compatible-1000BASE-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_366.jpg?v=1571611426","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® ProCurve J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$15.95 $18.99
Quick View {"id":1537869152309,"title":"Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km","handle":"ink-cab-tr-sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-huawei-sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-compatible-1000base-lx-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver-10km","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:28-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:30-05:00","vendor":"Juniper®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","Juniper®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":1595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1899,"compare_at_price_min":1899,"compare_at_price_max":1899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012429877,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1899,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f6ab3-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-Compatible-1000base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_678.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a3cc7-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-Compatible-1000base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_824.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5a8d1-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-Compatible-1000base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_653.jpg?v=1571611426"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f6ab3-Cab-TR-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Huawei-SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-Compatible-1000base-LX-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver-10km_678.jpg?v=1571611426","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHuawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm SM LC Transceiver 10km\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 85°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-LX Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$15.95 $18.99
Quick View {"id":1537869119541,"title":"Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-ex-sfp-1ge-sx-juniper-ex-sfp-1ge-sx-compatible-1000base-sx-sfp-850nm-mm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:26-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:28-05:00","vendor":"Juniper®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","Juniper®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":1595,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":1899,"compare_at_price_min":1899,"compare_at_price_max":1899,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012397109,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-SX","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Juniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1899,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_86f18-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-Compatible-1000Base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_414.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_27a10-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-Compatible-1000Base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_140.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_01f76-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-Compatible-1000Base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_621.jpg?v=1571611426"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_86f18-Cab-TR-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Juniper-EX-SFP-1GE-SX-Compatible-1000Base-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_414.jpg?v=1571611426","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eJuniper® EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $24.59
Quick View {"id":1537869021237,"title":"HP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-j4858c-hp-procurve-j4858c-compatible-1000base-sx-sfp-850nm-mm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:23-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:25-05:00","vendor":"HP®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","HP®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2095,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":2459,"compare_at_price_min":2459,"compare_at_price_max":2459,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012298805,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-J4858C","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"HP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2459,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2dd00-Cab-TR-J4858C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4858C-Compatible-1000BASE-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_976.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4b008-Cab-TR-J4858C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4858C-Compatible-1000BASE-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_411.jpg?v=1571611426","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c7463-Cab-TR-J4858C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4858C-Compatible-1000BASE-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_410.jpg?v=1571611426"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2dd00-Cab-TR-J4858C-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-HP-ProCurve-J4858C-Compatible-1000BASE-SX-SFP-850nm-MM-LC-Transceiver_976.jpg?v=1571611426","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eHP® ProCurve J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 1.25 Gbps up to 550m \u003cbr\u003e * Multimode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 100°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1000Base-SX Multimode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t550m with 50\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e500m with 62.5\/125µm MMF\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t850nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$57.95 $64.99
Quick View {"id":1537868890165,"title":"Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver","handle":"ink-cab-tr-sfp-10g-lr-cisco-sfp-10g-lr-compatible-10gbase-lr-sfp-1310nm-sm-lc-transceiver","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eCisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:22-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-26T19:19:23-05:00","vendor":"Cisco®","type":"SFP Transceiver Modules","tags":["Business Router \u0026 Switcher","Cisco®","Network Solution","SFP Transceiver Modules","upsell_SFP_Transceiver_Modules"],"price":5795,"price_min":5795,"price_max":5795,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":6499,"compare_at_price_min":6499,"compare_at_price_max":6499,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13391012200501,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-TR-SFP-10G-LR","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Cisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":5795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6499,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3883-Cab-TR-SFP-10G-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_516.jpg?v=1571611426"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3883-Cab-TR-SFP-10G-LR-SFP-Transceiver-Modules-Cisco-SFP-10G-LR-Compatible-10GBASE-LR-SFP-1310nm-SM-LC-Transceiver_516.jpg?v=1571611426","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eCisco® SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm SM LC Transceiver\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * 10 Gbps up to 10km \u003cbr\u003e * Singlemode fiber cable \u003cbr\u003e * Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) compliant and built to OEM specifications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\n\t\tPhysical Characteristics\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDimensions\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t57mm x 15mm x 9mm (L x W x H)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOperating Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0°C ~ 70°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tStorage Temperature\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t-40°C ~ 80°C\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLaser Type\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tClass 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nConnectors\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLC Duplex\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPerformance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMedia Supported\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10GBase-LR Singlemode Fiber\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMaximum Transmission Distance\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t10km\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWave Length\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1310nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tDDM Support\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nCertifications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCE\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tFCC\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nPackage Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.02 lbs [0.01kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd colspan=\"2\" style=\"font-weight:bold; background:#ebebeb;\"\u003e\r\nWarranty Information\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}