Policy
365 Day Guarantee
100% Risk Free
Policy
Fast Shipping
From Canada
Policy
Free Return
Easy as 1-2-3
Policy
Payment
100% Secure
Policy
99% Customers
Satisfaction
Find Your Ink & Toner Cartridges      |       Find Your Right Battery
Choose a device category from the drop-down menu below to find the right fit.

Fiber Optic Duplex Cables

View
Showing 1 - 16 of 51 Items
$15.95 $19.30
Quick View {"id":1530154221621,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP","handle":"ink-cab-fo-408b-allp-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om3-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-ofnp","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:14-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:19-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":9995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1930,"compare_at_price_min":1930,"compare_at_price_max":12094,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342972936245,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-15P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054566965,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342972936245]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342972969013,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-23P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054599733,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f9ae-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_453.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342972969013]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973001781,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-30P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054632501,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb052-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_764.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973001781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973034549,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-50P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054665269,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102e0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_599.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973034549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4108,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973067317,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-65P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054698037,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32a30-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_489.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973067317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":4095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4955,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973100085,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-80P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054730805,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6a315-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_396.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973100085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973132853,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-100P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054796341,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3ca2-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_630.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973132853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":5795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":7012,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973165621,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-131P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054829109,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cc29a-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_217.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973165621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":8495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":10279,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973198389,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-164P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054861877,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8c0b0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_760.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342973198389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":9995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":12094,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f9ae-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_453.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb052-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_764.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102e0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_599.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32a30-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_489.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6a315-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_396.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3ca2-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_630.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cc29a-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_217.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8c0b0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_760.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530153762869,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-308-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:56-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:04-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":4995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":6044,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342971068469,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052043829,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971068469]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971101237,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052076597,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8f585-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971101237]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971134005,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052109365,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe8b8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_119.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971134005]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971166773,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052142133,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a7772-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_827.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971166773]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971199541,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052174901,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f5ee8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_471.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971199541]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971232309,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052207669,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50407-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_243.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971232309]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971297845,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052240437,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5be7c-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971297845]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2293,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971330613,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052273205,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6e8ca-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_136.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971330613]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971363381,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052305973,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29397-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_956.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971363381]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971396149,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052338741,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b5ae8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_916.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971396149]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3261,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971428917,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052371509,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef03d-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_193.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971428917]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":3095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3745,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971461685,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052404277,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_936db-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_561.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971461685]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971494453,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052437045,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb0c7-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_731.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971494453]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":4295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5197,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971527221,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052469813,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b730-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_861.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342971527221]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8f585-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe8b8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_119.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a7772-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_827.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f5ee8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_471.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50407-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_243.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5be7c-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6e8ca-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_136.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29397-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_956.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b5ae8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_916.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef03d-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_193.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_936db-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_561.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb0c7-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_731.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b730-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_861.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530153369653,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-108-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-625-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:45-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:53-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":4995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":6044,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342969692213,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048767029,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969692213]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969724981,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048799797,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c9cbf-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_396.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969724981]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969757749,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048832565,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7f899-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_133.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969757749]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969790517,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048865333,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de056-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_587.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969790517]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969823285,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048898101,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_115cc-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_128.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969823285]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969856053,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048930869,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09298-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969856053]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969888821,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048963637,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4091c-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969888821]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969921589,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048996405,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe9f6-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_645.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969921589]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969954357,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049029173,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_989e5-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_134.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969954357]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969987125,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049061941,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e1c2b-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_580.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342969987125]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3261,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970019893,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049094709,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_94f7a-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_115.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342970019893]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":2995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3624,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970085429,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049127477,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_acbcd-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_541.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342970085429]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970118197,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049160245,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6888e-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_642.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342970118197]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":4295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5197,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970150965,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049193013,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_569f7-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_500.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342970150965]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c9cbf-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_396.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7f899-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_133.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de056-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_587.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_115cc-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_128.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09298-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4091c-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe9f6-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_645.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_989e5-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_134.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e1c2b-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_580.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_94f7a-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_115.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_acbcd-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_541.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6888e-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_642.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_569f7-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_500.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$9.49 $11.48
Quick View {"id":1530152714293,"title":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-209-all-singlemode-duplex-lcsc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:30-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:39-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":949,"price_min":949,"price_max":3195,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1148,"compare_at_price_min":1148,"compare_at_price_max":3866,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342966546485,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044179509,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966546485]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":949,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1148,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966579253,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044212277,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3a457-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_614.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966579253]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":975,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1180,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966612021,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044245045,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87617-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_428.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966612021]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966644789,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044277813,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9661c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_695.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966644789]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1029,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1245,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966677557,"title":"13ft","option1":"13ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-13","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044310581,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 13ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b6e3-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_483.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966677557]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 13ft","public_title":"13ft","options":["13ft"],"price":1049,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1269,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966710325,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044343349,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_857c8-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_297.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966710325]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966743093,"title":"20ft","option1":"20ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-20","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044376117,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 20ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97189-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_257.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966743093]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 20ft","public_title":"20ft","options":["20ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966775861,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044408885,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b2f5-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_889.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966775861]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1175,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1422,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966808629,"title":"26ft","option1":"26ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-26","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044441653,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 26ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4338c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_722.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966808629]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 26ft","public_title":"26ft","options":["26ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966841397,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044474421,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2b2ca-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_929.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966841397]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966874165,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044507189,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_90054-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_417.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966874165]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966906933,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044539957,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2326-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966906933]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":1695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2051,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966939701,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044572725,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_66322-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_199.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966939701]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966972469,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044605493,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5e84-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_865.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342966972469]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967005237,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044638261,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":15,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf39-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_375.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342967005237]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":2395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2898,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967038005,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044671029,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":16,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7b200-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342967038005]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":2795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3382,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967070773,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044703797,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":17,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5b8ac-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_125.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342967070773]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":3195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3866,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3a457-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_614.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87617-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_428.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9661c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_695.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b6e3-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_483.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_857c8-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_297.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97189-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_257.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b2f5-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_889.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4338c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_722.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2b2ca-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_929.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_90054-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_417.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2326-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_66322-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_199.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5e84-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_865.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf39-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_375.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7b200-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5b8ac-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_125.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.95 $14.46
Quick View {"id":1530152190005,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-310-all-multimode-duplex-lcst-50-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:21-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:27-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1195,"price_min":1195,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1446,"compare_at_price_min":1446,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342963564597,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040116277,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963564597]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963597365,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040149045,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf898-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_863.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963597365]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1249,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1511,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963630133,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040181813,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b218d-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963630133]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963662901,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040214581,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32f5c-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_724.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963662901]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963695669,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040247349,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_95df6-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_619.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963695669]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963728437,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040280117,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_79bd1-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_320.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963728437]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963761205,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040312885,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fda07-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_408.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963761205]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963793973,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040345653,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_20fd0-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_291.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963793973]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963826741,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040378421,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b418f-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_770.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342963826741]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf898-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_863.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b218d-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32f5c-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_724.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_95df6-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_619.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_79bd1-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_320.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fda07-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_408.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_20fd0-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_291.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b418f-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_770.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.95 $14.46
Quick View {"id":1530151731253,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-110-all-multimode-duplex-lcst-625-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:14-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:19-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1195,"price_min":1195,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1446,"compare_at_price_min":1446,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342961926197,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037658677,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342961926197]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961958965,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037691445,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3ff20-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342961958965]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1249,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1511,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961991733,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037724213,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_38980-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342961991733]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962024501,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037756981,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb3ee-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_349.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962024501]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962057269,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037789749,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6da7e-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962057269]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962090037,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037822517,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_39c96-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_337.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962090037]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962122805,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037855285,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf6cf-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_566.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962122805]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962155573,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037888053,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e34ff-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962155573]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962188341,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037920821,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e45d1-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342962188341]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3ff20-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_38980-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb3ee-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_349.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6da7e-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_39c96-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_337.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf6cf-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_566.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e34ff-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e45d1-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$19.95 $24.14
Quick View {"id":1530151206965,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP","handle":"ink-cab-fo-458b-allp-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om4-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-ofnp","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:06-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:11-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1995,"price_min":1995,"price_max":13795,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":2414,"compare_at_price_min":2414,"compare_at_price_max":16692,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342960713781,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-15P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034906165,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960713781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960779317,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-23P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034938933,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dc8c0-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_420.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960779317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960812085,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-30P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034971701,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2475e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_615.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960812085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4108,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960844853,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-50P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035004469,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8ac5d-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_736.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960844853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":4395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5318,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960877621,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-65P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035037237,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b201-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_996.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960877621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":5695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6891,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960910389,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-80P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035070005,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a20ab-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_407.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960910389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":8195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9916,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960943157,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-100P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035102773,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0b1ff-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_180.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960943157]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":9395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":11368,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960975925,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-131P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035135541,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_16b5e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_145.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342960975925]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":11595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":14030,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961008693,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-164P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035168309,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_37fbf-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_940.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342961008693]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":13795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":16692,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dc8c0-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_420.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2475e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_615.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8ac5d-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_736.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b201-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_996.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a20ab-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_407.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0b1ff-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_180.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_16b5e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_145.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_37fbf-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_940.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$9.95 $12.04
Quick View {"id":1530150813749,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-408b-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om3-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/1.5m [5 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/35m [114.82 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/45m [147.63 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.17 lbs [0.53kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/0.7 lbs [0.3kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:51-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:01-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":995,"price_min":995,"price_max":8195,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1204,"compare_at_price_min":1204,"compare_at_price_max":9916,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342956519477,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031858741,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956519477]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956552245,"title":"26ft","option1":"26ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-26","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031891509,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 26ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_abe56-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_922.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956552245]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 26ft","public_title":"26ft","options":["26ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956585013,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031924277,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ea705-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_640.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956585013]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956617781,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031957045,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fc3a0-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_302.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956617781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956650549,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031989813,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_efd7b-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956650549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3382,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956683317,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032022581,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61118-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956683317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":3295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3987,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956716085,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032055349,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4035-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_431.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956716085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":3995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4834,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956748853,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032120885,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_49bdd-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956748853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":4595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5560,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956781621,"title":"115ft","option1":"115ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-115","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032153653,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 115ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85d34-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_304.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956781621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 115ft","public_title":"115ft","options":["115ft"],"price":5195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6286,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956814389,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032186421,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_55354-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_435.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956814389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":5695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6891,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956847157,"title":"148ft","option1":"148ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-148","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032219189,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 148ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de765-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_543.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956847157]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 148ft","public_title":"148ft","options":["148ft"],"price":7595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9190,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956879925,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032251957,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c83ef-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956879925]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":8195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9916,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956912693,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032284725,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0c2e4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_102.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956912693]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956945461,"title":"5ft","option1":"5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-05","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032317493,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 5ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_19939-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_146.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956945461]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 5ft","public_title":"5ft","options":["5ft"],"price":1075,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1301,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956978229,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032350261,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":15,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_71a0e-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_138.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342956978229]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957010997,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032383029,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":16,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d23b1-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_539.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342957010997]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957043765,"title":"13ft","option1":"13ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-13","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032415797,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":17,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 13ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1512-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_674.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342957043765]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 13ft","public_title":"13ft","options":["13ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957076533,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032448565,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":18,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102b4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_380.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342957076533]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957109301,"title":"20ft","option1":"20ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-20","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032481333,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":19,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 20ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_976aa-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342957109301]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 20ft","public_title":"20ft","options":["20ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957142069,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032514101,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":20,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:28-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_774c3-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_195.jpg?v=1571611288","variant_ids":[13342957142069]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_abe56-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_922.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ea705-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_640.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fc3a0-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_302.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_efd7b-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61118-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4035-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_431.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_49bdd-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85d34-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_304.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_55354-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_435.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de765-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_543.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c83ef-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0c2e4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_102.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_19939-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_146.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_71a0e-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_138.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d23b1-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_539.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1512-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_674.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102b4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_380.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_976aa-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1571611288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_774c3-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_195.jpg?v=1571611288"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1571611288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/1.5m [5 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/35m [114.82 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/45m [147.63 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.17 lbs [0.53kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/0.7 lbs [0.3kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$13.75 $16.64
Quick View {"id":1530150158389,"title":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-208-all-lca-fiber-singlemode-duplex-lcupc-to-lcapc-9-micron-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.12 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.12 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 53.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:37-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:42-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1375,"price_min":1375,"price_max":3295,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1664,"compare_at_price_min":1664,"compare_at_price_max":3987,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342951997493,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-03-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027140149,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342951997493]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1375,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1664,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952030261,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-06-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027172917,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6de2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_225.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952030261]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952063029,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-10-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027205685,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_aae11-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_305.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952063029]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952095797,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-15-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027238453,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_af1fb-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_130.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952095797]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952128565,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-30-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027271221,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3e6b2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_949.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952128565]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2293,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952161333,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-50-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027303989,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50223-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_449.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952161333]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952194101,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-65-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027336757,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e2e2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_302.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952194101]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952226869,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-100-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027369525,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ceb41-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_417.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342952226869]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3987,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6de2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_225.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_aae11-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_305.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_af1fb-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_130.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3e6b2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_949.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50223-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_449.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e2e2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_302.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ceb41-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_417.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.12 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.12 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 53.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $25.35
Quick View {"id":1530149896245,"title":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-305-all-multimode-duplex-mtrjmtrj-50-micron-fiber-cable-18mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:33-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:36-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":2535,"compare_at_price_min":2535,"compare_at_price_max":3019,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342948458549,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025305141,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948458549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948491317,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025337909,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf9b-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_211.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948491317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948524085,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025370677,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_408dd-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948524085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948589621,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025403445,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e25b2-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948589621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":2395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2898,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948622389,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025436213,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_51e27-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948622389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf9b-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_211.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_408dd-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e25b2-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_51e27-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $25.35
Quick View {"id":1530149634101,"title":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-105-all-multimode-duplex-mtrjmtrj-625-micron-fiber-cable-18mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:28-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:31-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2395,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":2535,"compare_at_price_min":2535,"compare_at_price_max":2898,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342947934261,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-105-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040023928885,"product_id":1530149634101,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:54-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32195-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947934261]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947967029,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-105-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040023961653,"product_id":1530149634101,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:54-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3600d-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_701.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947967029]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":2159,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2612,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947999797,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-105-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040023994421,"product_id":1530149634101,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:54-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_768d9-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_707.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947999797]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":2175,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2632,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948032565,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-105-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040024027189,"product_id":1530149634101,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:54-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2ef4-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_958.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948032565]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948065333,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-105-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040024059957,"product_id":1530149634101,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:54-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a14d7-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_239.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342948065333]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2898,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32195-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3600d-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_701.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_768d9-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_707.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2ef4-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_958.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a14d7-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_239.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32195-Cab-FO-105-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530149306421,"title":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-300-all-multimode-duplex-stst-50-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * ST connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:20-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:25-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342947311669,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022290485,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_214e0-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_782.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947311669]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947344437,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022323253,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e0b4f-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_284.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947344437]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947377205,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022356021,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b2c46-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_453.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947377205]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947409973,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022388789,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e09d6-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_825.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947409973]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947442741,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022421557,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3c1f7-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_270.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947442741]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947475509,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022454325,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7771e-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_432.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947475509]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947508277,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022487093,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_54e9c-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_612.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947508277]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947541045,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022519861,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61643-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_601.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947541045]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342947573813,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-300-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040022552629,"product_id":1530149306421,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f494-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_981.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342947573813]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_214e0-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_782.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e0b4f-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_284.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b2c46-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_453.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e09d6-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_825.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3c1f7-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_270.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7771e-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_432.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_54e9c-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_612.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61643-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_601.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f494-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_981.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_214e0-Cab-FO-300-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_782.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex ST\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * ST connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530148945973,"title":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-100-all-multimode-duplex-stst-625-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * ST connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:12-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:17-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342941937717,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019701813,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:04-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a2e42-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_425.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941937717]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941970485,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019734581,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:04-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f92f1-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_157.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941970485]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942003253,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019767349,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:04-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_248e6-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_769.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942003253]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942068789,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019800117,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:04-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_76ac5-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_154.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942068789]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942101557,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019832885,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50df6-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_184.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942101557]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2051,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942134325,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019865653,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9d663-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_352.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942134325]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2293,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942167093,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019898421,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e15bc-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942167093]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942199861,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019931189,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e299a-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_980.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942199861]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342942232629,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-100-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040019963957,"product_id":1530148945973,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:05:05-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d503f-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_537.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342942232629]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a2e42-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_425.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f92f1-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_157.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_248e6-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_769.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_76ac5-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_154.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50df6-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_184.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9d663-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_352.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e15bc-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e299a-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_980.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d503f-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_537.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a2e42-Cab-FO-100-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-ST-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_425.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex ST\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * ST connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$13.95 $16.88
Quick View {"id":1530148651061,"title":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-307-all-multimode-duplex-mtrjsc-50-micron-fiber-cable-18mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:08-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:10-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1395,"price_min":1395,"price_max":2195,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1688,"compare_at_price_min":1688,"compare_at_price_max":2656,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342941511733,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-307-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040017768501,"product_id":1530148651061,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e569c-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_650.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941511733]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941544501,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-307-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040017801269,"product_id":1530148651061,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7334c-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941544501]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941577269,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-307-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040017834037,"product_id":1530148651061,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_061aa-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941577269]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941610037,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-307-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040017866805,"product_id":1530148651061,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_13870-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_312.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941610037]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941642805,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-307-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040017899573,"product_id":1530148651061,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_47501-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_546.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941642805]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e569c-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_650.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7334c-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_061aa-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_13870-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_312.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_47501-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_546.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e569c-Cab-FO-307-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-SC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_650.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/SC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$10.49 $12.69
Quick View {"id":1530148388917,"title":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-209-all-lca-fiber-singlemode-duplex-lcapc-to-scupc-9-micron-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.20 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/APC connector on one end and SC\/UPC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.20 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 52.2 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:00-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:05-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1049,"price_min":1049,"price_max":2495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1269,"compare_at_price_min":1269,"compare_at_price_max":3019,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342940856373,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-03-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016457781,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 Micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_57249-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_734.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342940856373]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1049,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1269,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342940889141,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-06-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016490549,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_faaf7-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_387.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342940889141]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1075,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1301,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342940921909,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-10-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016523317,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8fbbd-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_494.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342940921909]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342940954677,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-15-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016556085,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6c345-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_934.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342940954677]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342940987445,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-30-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016588853,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d0e9f-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_442.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342940987445]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941020213,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-50-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016621621,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:16-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1be06-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_279.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941020213]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":1695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2051,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941052981,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-65-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016654389,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_14510-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_600.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941052981]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342941085749,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-100-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040016687157,"product_id":1530148388917,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:04:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_75257-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_235.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342941085749]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_57249-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_734.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_faaf7-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_387.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8fbbd-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_494.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6c345-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_934.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d0e9f-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_442.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1be06-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_279.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_14510-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_600.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_75257-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_235.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_57249-Cab-FO-209-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-APC-to-SC-UPC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_734.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/APC to SC\/UPC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.20 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/APC connector on one end and SC\/UPC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.20 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 52.2 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$9.95 $12.04
Quick View {"id":1530148094005,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-410b-all-multimode-duplex-lcst-50-micron-om3-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:01:52-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:01:57-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":995,"price_min":995,"price_max":4595,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1204,"compare_at_price_min":1204,"compare_at_price_max":5560,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342935416885,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013508661,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c7852-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_718.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935416885]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935449653,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013541429,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_27a79-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935449653]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935482421,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013574197,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9859b-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_673.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935482421]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935515189,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013606965,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0afe7-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_631.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935515189]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935547957,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013639733,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a9baf-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_999.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935547957]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2051,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935580725,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013672501,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87856-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_796.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935580725]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":3095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3745,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935613493,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013705269,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d9a20-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_895.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935613493]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3382,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935646261,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013738037,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_62685-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_617.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935646261]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":3895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4713,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342935679029,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-410B-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040013770805,"product_id":1530148094005,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:03:48-04:00","updated_at":"2019-10-20T18:41:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e0f3b-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_887.jpg?v=1571611287","variant_ids":[13342935679029]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":4595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5560,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c7852-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_718.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_27a79-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9859b-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_673.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0afe7-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_631.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a9baf-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_999.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87856-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_796.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d9a20-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_895.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_62685-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_617.jpg?v=1571611287","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e0f3b-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_887.jpg?v=1571611287"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c7852-Cab-FO-410B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_718.jpg?v=1571611287","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}