Find Your Ink & Toner Cartridges      |       Find Your Right Battery
Choose a device category from the drop-down menu below to find the right fit.

Fiber Adapters

View
Showing all 4 Items
$4.95 $9.99
Quick View {"id":1523284508725,"title":"Multimode ST\/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®","handle":"ink-cab-2650-multimode-stst-duplex-fiber-optic-adaptor-plastic-body-monoprice","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:54-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:56-05:00","vendor":"Monoprice® Canada","type":"Fiber Adapters","tags":["Adapters","Fiber Adapters","Monoprice® Canada","Network Adapters \u0026 Couplers","upsell_Fiber_Adapters"],"price":495,"price_min":495,"price_max":495,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":999,"compare_at_price_min":999,"compare_at_price_max":999,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13281391083573,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-2650","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode ST\/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice® - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":495,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":999,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bc9d6-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2650-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-ST-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_290.jpg?v=1556336111","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-ST-ST-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2650-2_236.jpg?v=1556336111","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-ST-ST-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2650-3_449.jpg?v=1556336111"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bc9d6-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2650-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-ST-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_290.jpg?v=1556336111","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/ST Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$4.95 $7.99
Quick View {"id":1523284410421,"title":"Multimode ST\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®","handle":"ink-cab-2649-multimode-stsc-duplex-fiber-optic-adaptor-plastic-body-monoprice","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Multi-mode ST\/SC duplex fiber optic adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Plastic body \u003cbr\u003e * Blue\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:52-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:54-05:00","vendor":"Monoprice® Canada","type":"Fiber Adapters","tags":["Adapters","Fiber Adapters","Monoprice® Canada","Network Adapters \u0026 Couplers","upsell_Fiber_Adapters"],"price":495,"price_min":495,"price_max":495,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":799,"compare_at_price_min":799,"compare_at_price_max":799,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13281388658741,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-2649","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode ST\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice® - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":495,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":799,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e6118-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2649-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_195.jpg?v=1556336101","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-STSC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2649-2_611.jpg?v=1556336101","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-STSC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2649-3_609.jpg?v=1556336101"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e6118-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2649-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_195.jpg?v=1556336101","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Multi-mode ST\/SC duplex fiber optic adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Plastic body \u003cbr\u003e * Blue\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$4.95 $8.29
Quick View {"id":1523284344885,"title":"Multimode ST\/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®","handle":"ink-cab-2648-multimode-stsc-simplex-fiber-optic-adaptor-plastic-body-monoprice","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:50-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:52-05:00","vendor":"Monoprice® Canada","type":"Fiber Adapters","tags":["Adapters","Fiber Adapters","Monoprice® Canada","Network Adapters \u0026 Couplers","upsell_Fiber_Adapters"],"price":495,"price_min":495,"price_max":495,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":829,"compare_at_price_min":829,"compare_at_price_max":829,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13281388593205,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-2648","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode ST\/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice® - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":495,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":829,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1970-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2648-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_729.jpg?v=1556336091","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-ST-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2648-2_177.jpg?v=1556336091","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-ST-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2648-3_232.jpg?v=1556336091"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1970-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2648-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-ST-SC-Simplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_729.jpg?v=1556336091","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode ST\/SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$4.95 $8.96
Quick View {"id":1523284279349,"title":"Multimode SC\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®","handle":"ink-cab-2647-multimode-scsc-duplex-fiber-optic-adaptor-plastic-body-monoprice","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode SC\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:47-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-14T02:07:49-05:00","vendor":"Monoprice® Canada","type":"Fiber Adapters","tags":["Adapters","Fiber Adapters","Monoprice® Canada","Network Adapters \u0026 Couplers","upsell_Fiber_Adapters"],"price":495,"price_min":495,"price_max":495,"available":true,"price_varies":false,"compare_at_price":896,"compare_at_price_min":896,"compare_at_price_max":896,"compare_at_price_varies":false,"variants":[{"id":13281388527669,"title":"1 \/ Pack","option1":"1 \/ Pack","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-2647","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":null,"available":true,"name":"Multimode SC\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice® - 1 \/ Pack","public_title":"1 \/ Pack","options":["1 \/ Pack"],"price":495,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":896,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d2ba3-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2647-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-SC-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_458.jpg?v=1556336081","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-SC-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2647-2_690.jpg?v=1556336081","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_Multimode-SC-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-cab-2647-3_366.jpg?v=1556336081"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d2ba3-Monoprice-Canada-Cab-2647-Fiber-Adapters-Multimode-SC-SC-Duplex-Fiber-Optic-Adaptor-Plastic-Body-Monoprice_458.jpg?v=1556336081","options":["Title"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdapters\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode SC\/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor, Plastic Body - Monoprice®\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Dual Fiber Optic cable adapter \u003cbr\u003e * Easier solution than splicing \u003cbr\u003e * Low loss plastic body\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}