Policy
365 Day Guarantee
100% Risk Free
Policy
Fast Shipping
From Canada
Policy
Free Return
Easy as 1-2-3
Policy
Payment
100% Secure
Policy
99% Customers
Satisfaction
Find Your Ink & Toner Cartridges      |       Find Your Right Battery
Choose a device category from the drop-down menu below to find the right fit.

All Network Fiber Optic Cables

View
Showing 1 - 16 of 57 Items
$5.95 $7.08
Quick View {"id":1530295124021,"title":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-604-all-sca-singlemode-simplex-scupc-to-scapc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * SC\/UPC connector on one end and SC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/UPC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:44-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:49-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":595,"price_min":595,"price_max":1395,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":708,"compare_at_price_min":708,"compare_at_price_max":1660,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343423987765,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-03-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063512629,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef457-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_213.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343423987765]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424020533,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-06-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063545397,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_04c28-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_912.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424020533]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":649,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":772,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424053301,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-10-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063578165,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_edb7e-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_848.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424053301]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":675,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":803,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424086069,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-15-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063610933,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6d94a-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_831.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424086069]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424118837,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-30-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063643701,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d900a-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_782.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424118837]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1065,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424151605,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-50-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063676469,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_be6f6-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_519.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424151605]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1184,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424184373,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-65-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063709237,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb648-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_465.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424184373]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1422,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343424217141,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-100-SCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040063742005,"product_id":1530295124021,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:14:12-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a42eb-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_258.jpg?v=1556363652","variant_ids":[13343424217141]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":1395,"weight":800,"compare_at_price":1660,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef457-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_213.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_04c28-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_912.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_edb7e-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_848.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6d94a-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_831.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d900a-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_782.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_be6f6-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_519.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb648-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_465.jpg?v=1556363652","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a42eb-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_258.jpg?v=1556363652"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef457-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-UPC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_213.jpg?v=1556363652","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/UPC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * SC\/UPC connector on one end and SC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/UPC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$5.95 $7.08
Quick View {"id":1530294763573,"title":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-604-all-sca2-singlemode-simplex-scapc-to-scapc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * SC\/APC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:37-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:42-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":595,"price_min":595,"price_max":1395,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":708,"compare_at_price_min":708,"compare_at_price_max":1660,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343422971957,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-03-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062103605,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b111c-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_878.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343422971957]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423004725,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-06-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062136373,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5dfca-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_120.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423004725]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":649,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":772,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423037493,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-10-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062169141,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1e00d-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_342.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423037493]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":675,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":803,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423070261,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-15-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062201909,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8b12f-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_375.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423070261]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423103029,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-30-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062234677,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7cb20-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_699.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423103029]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1065,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423135797,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-50-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062267445,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f01ea-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_620.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423135797]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1184,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423168565,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-65-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062300213,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cfa84-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_960.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423168565]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1303,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343423201333,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-100-SCA2","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040062332981,"product_id":1530294763573,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:45-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:46-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b56e1-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_794.jpg?v=1556363626","variant_ids":[13343423201333]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":1395,"weight":800,"compare_at_price":1660,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b111c-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_878.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5dfca-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_120.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1e00d-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_342.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8b12f-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_375.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7cb20-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_699.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f01ea-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_620.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cfa84-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_960.jpg?v=1556363626","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b56e1-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_794.jpg?v=1556363626"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b111c-Cab-FO-604-All-SCA2-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-APC-to-SC-APC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_878.jpg?v=1556363626","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/APC to SC\/APC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * SC\/APC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$5.59 $6.65
Quick View {"id":1530294435893,"title":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-604-all-singlemode-simplex-scsc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * SC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:32-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:36-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":559,"price_min":559,"price_max":995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":665,"compare_at_price_min":665,"compare_at_price_max":1184,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343422119989,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040060989493,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_62e1c-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_637.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422119989]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":559,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":665,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343422152757,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040061022261,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_70660-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_849.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422152757]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":575,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":684,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343422185525,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040061055029,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b48d9-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_941.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422185525]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343422218293,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040061087797,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fec9f-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_636.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422218293]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343422251061,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040061120565,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09c97-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_637.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422251061]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":946,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343422283829,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-604-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040061153333,"product_id":1530294435893,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:21-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:22-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3f51-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_557.jpg?v=1556363602","variant_ids":[13343422283829]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1184,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_62e1c-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_637.jpg?v=1556363602","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_70660-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_849.jpg?v=1556363602","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b48d9-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_941.jpg?v=1556363602","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fec9f-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_636.jpg?v=1556363602","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09c97-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_637.jpg?v=1556363602","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3f51-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_557.jpg?v=1556363602"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_62e1c-Cab-FO-604-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_637.jpg?v=1556363602","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * SC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$6.49 $7.72
Quick View {"id":1530294206517,"title":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-608-all-lca-fiber-singlemode-simplex-lcupc-to-lcapc-9-micron-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.19 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.19 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 52.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:25-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:30-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":649,"price_min":649,"price_max":1495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":772,"compare_at_price_min":772,"compare_at_price_max":1779,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343421628469,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-03-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059056181,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87679-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_947.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421628469]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":649,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":772,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421661237,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-06-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059088949,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d2aef-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_865.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421661237]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":659,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":784,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421694005,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-10-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059121717,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_226b1-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_682.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421694005]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":675,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":803,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421726773,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-15-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059154485,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_30805-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_978.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421726773]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":749,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":891,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421759541,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-30-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059187253,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97156-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_411.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421759541]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":946,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421792309,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-50-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059220021,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f0337-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_242.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421792309]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1184,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421825077,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-65-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059252789,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4d3d-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_114.jpg?v=1556363581","variant_ids":[13343421825077]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1422,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343421857845,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-100-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040059285557,"product_id":1530294206517,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:01-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:13:02-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_312ee-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_609.jpg?v=1556363582","variant_ids":[13343421857845]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":1495,"weight":800,"compare_at_price":1779,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87679-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_947.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d2aef-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_865.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_226b1-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_682.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_30805-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_978.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97156-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_411.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f0337-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_242.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4d3d-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_114.jpg?v=1556363581","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_312ee-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_609.jpg?v=1556363582"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87679-Cab-FO-608-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-Micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_947.jpg?v=1556363581","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Simplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.19 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.19 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 52.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.33 lbs [0.15kg]\/0.49 lbs [0.22kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$5.95 $7.08
Quick View {"id":1530293878837,"title":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-603-all-singlemode-simplex-scst-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * SC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - TC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:20-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:23-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":595,"price_min":595,"price_max":895,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":708,"compare_at_price_min":708,"compare_at_price_max":1065,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343420710965,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057286709,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c792b-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_838.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420710965]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343420743733,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057319477,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9548f-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_591.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420743733]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343420776501,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057352245,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d67d3-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_772.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420776501]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":946,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343420809269,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057385013,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5d76a-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_402.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420809269]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1065,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343420842037,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057417781,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_443dd-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_233.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420842037]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343420874805,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-603-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040057450549,"product_id":1530293878837,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:36-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:37-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f0a0a-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_329.jpg?v=1556363557","variant_ids":[13343420874805]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c792b-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_838.jpg?v=1556363557","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9548f-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_591.jpg?v=1556363557","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d67d3-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_772.jpg?v=1556363557","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5d76a-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_402.jpg?v=1556363557","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_443dd-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_233.jpg?v=1556363557","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f0a0a-Cab-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_329.jpg?v=1556363557"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c792b-FO-603-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-SC-ST-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_838.jpg?v=1556363557","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex SC\/ST 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * SC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - TC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$5.95 $7.08
Quick View {"id":1530293485621,"title":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-608-all-singlemode-simplex-lclc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:14-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:32:18-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Simplex_Cables"],"price":595,"price_min":595,"price_max":995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":708,"compare_at_price_min":708,"compare_at_price_max":1184,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13343419400245,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056139829,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6aff-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_608.jpg?v=1556363537","variant_ids":[13343419400245]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":595,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":708,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343419433013,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056172597,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9bf39-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_315.jpg?v=1556363537","variant_ids":[13343419433013]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":649,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":772,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343419465781,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056205365,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5849-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_552.jpg?v=1556363537","variant_ids":[13343419465781]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":675,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":803,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343419498549,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056238133,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_167da-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1556363537","variant_ids":[13343419498549]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":695,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":827,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343419531317,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056270901,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:18-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_185ec-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_676.jpg?v=1556363538","variant_ids":[13343419531317]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":795,"weight":100,"compare_at_price":946,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13343419564085,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-608-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040056303669,"product_id":1530293485621,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:17-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:12:18-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Simplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb353-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_919.jpg?v=1556363538","variant_ids":[13343419564085]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1184,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6aff-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_608.jpg?v=1556363537","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9bf39-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_315.jpg?v=1556363537","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5849-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_552.jpg?v=1556363537","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_167da-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1556363537","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_185ec-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_676.jpg?v=1556363538","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb353-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_919.jpg?v=1556363538"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6aff-Cab-FO-608-All-Fiber-Optic-Simplex-Cables-Singlemode-Simplex-LC-LC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_608.jpg?v=1556363537","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Simplex LC\/LC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.04 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.06 lbs [0.03kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.22 lbs [0.10kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$15.95 $19.30
Quick View {"id":1530154221621,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP","handle":"ink-cab-fo-408b-allp-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om3-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-ofnp","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:14-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:19-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1595,"price_min":1595,"price_max":9995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1930,"compare_at_price_min":1930,"compare_at_price_max":12094,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342972936245,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-15P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054566965,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342972936245]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342972969013,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-23P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054599733,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f9ae-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_453.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342972969013]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973001781,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-30P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054632501,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb052-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_764.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973001781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973034549,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-50P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054665269,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102e0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_599.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973034549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4108,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973067317,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-65P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054698037,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32a30-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_489.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973067317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":4095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4955,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973100085,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-80P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054730805,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6a315-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_396.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973100085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973132853,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-100P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054796341,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3ca2-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_630.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973132853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":5795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":7012,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973165621,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-131P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054829109,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cc29a-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_217.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973165621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":8495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":10279,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342973198389,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-164P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040054861877,"product_id":1530154221621,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:57-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8c0b0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_760.jpg?v=1556363517","variant_ids":[13342973198389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":9995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":12094,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5f9ae-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_453.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb052-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_764.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102e0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_599.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32a30-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_489.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6a315-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_396.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d3ca2-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_630.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cc29a-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_217.jpg?v=1556363517","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8c0b0-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_760.jpg?v=1556363517"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29b85-Cab-FO-408B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_212.jpg?v=1556363517","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530153762869,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-308-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:56-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:04:04-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":4995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":6044,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342971068469,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052043829,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971068469]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971101237,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052076597,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8f585-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971101237]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971134005,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052109365,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe8b8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_119.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971134005]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971166773,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052142133,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a7772-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_827.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971166773]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971199541,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052174901,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f5ee8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_471.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971199541]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971232309,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052207669,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:26-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50407-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_243.jpg?v=1556363486","variant_ids":[13342971232309]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971297845,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052240437,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5be7c-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971297845]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2293,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971330613,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052273205,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6e8ca-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_136.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971330613]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971363381,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052305973,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29397-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_956.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971363381]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971396149,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052338741,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b5ae8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_916.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971396149]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3261,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971428917,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052371509,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef03d-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_193.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971428917]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":3095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3745,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971461685,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052404277,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_936db-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_561.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971461685]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971494453,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052437045,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb0c7-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_731.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971494453]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":4295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5197,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342971527221,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-308-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040052469813,"product_id":1530153762869,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:25-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:11:27-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b730-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_861.jpg?v=1556363487","variant_ids":[13342971527221]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8f585-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe8b8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_119.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a7772-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_827.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f5ee8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_471.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50407-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_243.jpg?v=1556363486","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5be7c-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6e8ca-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_136.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_29397-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_956.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b5ae8-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_916.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef03d-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_193.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_936db-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_561.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_cb0c7-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_731.jpg?v=1556363487","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b730-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_861.jpg?v=1556363487"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_31298-Cab-FO-308-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1556363486","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.49 $13.90
Quick View {"id":1530153369653,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-108-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-625-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:45-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:53-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1149,"price_min":1149,"price_max":4995,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1390,"compare_at_price_min":1390,"compare_at_price_max":6044,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342969692213,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048767029,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969692213]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969724981,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048799797,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c9cbf-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_396.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969724981]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969757749,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048832565,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7f899-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_133.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969757749]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969790517,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048865333,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de056-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_587.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969790517]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969823285,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048898101,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_115cc-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_128.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969823285]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969856053,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048930869,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09298-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969856053]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969888821,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048963637,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4091c-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969888821]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969921589,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040048996405,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe9f6-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_645.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969921589]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969954357,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049029173,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_989e5-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_134.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969954357]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342969987125,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049061941,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e1c2b-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_580.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342969987125]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3261,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970019893,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049094709,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_94f7a-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_115.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342970019893]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":2995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3624,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970085429,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049127477,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_acbcd-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_541.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342970085429]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970118197,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049160245,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6888e-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_642.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342970118197]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":4295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5197,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342970150965,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-108-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040049193013,"product_id":1530153369653,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:42-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:10:43-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_569f7-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_500.jpg?v=1556363443","variant_ids":[13342970150965]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":4995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6044,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c9cbf-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_396.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7f899-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_133.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de056-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_587.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_115cc-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_128.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_09298-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4091c-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_755.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fe9f6-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_645.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_989e5-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_134.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e1c2b-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_580.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_94f7a-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_115.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_acbcd-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_541.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6888e-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_642.jpg?v=1556363443","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_569f7-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_500.jpg?v=1556363443"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1ab89-Cab-FO-108-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_274.jpg?v=1556363443","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.69kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$9.49 $11.48
Quick View {"id":1530152714293,"title":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-209-all-singlemode-duplex-lcsc-9-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:30-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:39-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":949,"price_min":949,"price_max":3195,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1148,"compare_at_price_min":1148,"compare_at_price_max":3866,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342966546485,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044179509,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 Micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966546485]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":949,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1148,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966579253,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044212277,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3a457-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_614.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966579253]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":975,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1180,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966612021,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044245045,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87617-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_428.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966612021]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966644789,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044277813,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9661c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_695.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966644789]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1029,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1245,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966677557,"title":"13ft","option1":"13ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-13","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044310581,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 13ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b6e3-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_483.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966677557]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 13ft","public_title":"13ft","options":["13ft"],"price":1049,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1269,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966710325,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044343349,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:55-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_857c8-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_297.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966710325]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966743093,"title":"20ft","option1":"20ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-20","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044376117,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 20ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97189-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_257.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966743093]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 20ft","public_title":"20ft","options":["20ft"],"price":1149,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1390,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966775861,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044408885,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b2f5-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_889.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966775861]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1175,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1422,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966808629,"title":"26ft","option1":"26ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-26","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044441653,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 26ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4338c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_722.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966808629]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 26ft","public_title":"26ft","options":["26ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966841397,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044474421,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2b2ca-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_929.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966841397]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966874165,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044507189,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_90054-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_417.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966874165]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966906933,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044539957,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2326-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966906933]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":1695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2051,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966939701,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044572725,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_66322-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_199.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966939701]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342966972469,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044605493,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5e84-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_865.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342966972469]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967005237,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044638261,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":15,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf39-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_375.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342967005237]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":2395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2898,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967038005,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044671029,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":16,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7b200-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342967038005]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":2795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3382,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342967070773,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-209-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040044703797,"product_id":1530152714293,"position":17,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:56-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:57-04:00","alt":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5b8ac-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_125.jpg?v=1556363397","variant_ids":[13342967070773]},"available":true,"name":"Singlemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":3195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3866,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3a457-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_614.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_87617-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_428.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9661c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_695.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9b6e3-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_483.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_857c8-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_297.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_97189-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_257.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b2f5-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_889.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_4338c-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_722.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2b2ca-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_929.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_90054-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_417.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e2326-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_66322-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_199.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a5e84-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_865.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf39-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_375.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_7b200-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_652.jpg?v=1556363397","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_5b8ac-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_125.jpg?v=1556363397"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e9d7-Cab-FO-209-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-SC-9-Micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_445.jpg?v=1556363397","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eSinglemode Duplex LC\/SC 9 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1550nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and SC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - SC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1550nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥55db\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.95 $14.46
Quick View {"id":1530152190005,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-310-all-multimode-duplex-lcst-50-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:21-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:27-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1195,"price_min":1195,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1446,"compare_at_price_min":1446,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342963564597,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040116277,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963564597]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963597365,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040149045,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf898-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_863.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963597365]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1249,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1511,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963630133,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040181813,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b218d-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963630133]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963662901,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040214581,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32f5c-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_724.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963662901]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963695669,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040247349,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_95df6-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_619.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963695669]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963728437,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040280117,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_79bd1-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_320.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963728437]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963761205,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040312885,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fda07-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_408.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963761205]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963793973,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040345653,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_20fd0-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_291.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963793973]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342963826741,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-310-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040040378421,"product_id":1530152190005,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:09:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b418f-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_770.jpg?v=1556363349","variant_ids":[13342963826741]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf898-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_863.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b218d-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_729.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_32f5c-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_724.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_95df6-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_619.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_79bd1-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_320.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fda07-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_408.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_20fd0-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_291.jpg?v=1556363349","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b418f-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_770.jpg?v=1556363349"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_60533-Cab-FO-310-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_181.jpg?v=1556363349","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 50 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$11.95 $14.46
Quick View {"id":1530151731253,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-110-all-multimode-duplex-lcst-625-micron-fiber-cable-3mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:14-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:19-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1195,"price_min":1195,"price_max":3495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1446,"compare_at_price_min":1446,"compare_at_price_max":4229,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342961926197,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037658677,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342961926197]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961958965,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037691445,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3ff20-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342961958965]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1249,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1511,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961991733,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037724213,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_38980-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342961991733]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1567,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962024501,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037756981,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb3ee-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_349.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962024501]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962057269,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037789749,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6da7e-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962057269]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962090037,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037822517,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_39c96-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_337.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962090037]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962122805,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037855285,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf6cf-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_566.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962122805]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962155573,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037888053,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e34ff-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962155573]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342962188341,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-110-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040037920821,"product_id":1530151731253,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:38-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:39-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e45d1-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1556363319","variant_ids":[13342962188341]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4229,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3ff20-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_696.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_38980-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_693.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_eb3ee-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_349.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_6da7e-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_398.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_39c96-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_337.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_bf6cf-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_566.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e34ff-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363319","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e45d1-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1556363319"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ef6f5-Cab-FO-110-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-ST-62-5-micron-Fiber-Cable-3mm-Jacket_868.jpg?v=1556363319","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/ST 62.5 micron Fiber Cable - 3mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 62.5\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC connector on one end and ST connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t62.5\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM1\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2 - ST Simplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$19.95 $24.14
Quick View {"id":1530151206965,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP","handle":"ink-cab-fo-458b-allp-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om4-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-ofnp","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:06-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:11-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1995,"price_min":1995,"price_max":13795,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":2414,"compare_at_price_min":2414,"compare_at_price_max":16692,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342960713781,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-15P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034906165,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1556363288","variant_ids":[13342960713781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2414,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960779317,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-23P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034938933,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dc8c0-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_420.jpg?v=1556363288","variant_ids":[13342960779317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960812085,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-30P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040034971701,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2475e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_615.jpg?v=1556363288","variant_ids":[13342960812085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":3395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4108,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960844853,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-50P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035004469,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8ac5d-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_736.jpg?v=1556363288","variant_ids":[13342960844853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":4395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5318,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960877621,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-65P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035037237,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b201-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_996.jpg?v=1556363289","variant_ids":[13342960877621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":5695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6891,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960910389,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-80P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035070005,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a20ab-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_407.jpg?v=1556363289","variant_ids":[13342960910389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":8195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9916,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960943157,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-100P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035102773,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0b1ff-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_180.jpg?v=1556363289","variant_ids":[13342960943157]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":9395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":11368,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342960975925,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-131P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035135541,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_16b5e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_145.jpg?v=1556363289","variant_ids":[13342960975925]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":11595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":14030,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342961008693,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-458B-164P","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040035168309,"product_id":1530151206965,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:08-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:08:09-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_37fbf-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_940.jpg?v=1556363289","variant_ids":[13342961008693]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":13795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":16692,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1556363288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dc8c0-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_420.jpg?v=1556363288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2475e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_615.jpg?v=1556363288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_8ac5d-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_736.jpg?v=1556363288","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_1b201-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_996.jpg?v=1556363289","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_a20ab-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_407.jpg?v=1556363289","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0b1ff-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_180.jpg?v=1556363289","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_16b5e-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_145.jpg?v=1556363289","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_37fbf-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_940.jpg?v=1556363289"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_dde0f-Cab-FO-458B-AllP-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM4-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-OFNP_649.jpg?v=1556363288","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM4 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm OFNP\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * OFNP jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t5m [16.40 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tPlenum (OFNP)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tEndface Geometry\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 100% Interferometer Tested\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps, 100Gbps and Higher\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$9.95 $12.04
Quick View {"id":1530150813749,"title":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-408b-all-multimode-duplex-lclc-50-micron-om3-aqua-fiber-cable-2mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/1.5m [5 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/35m [114.82 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/45m [147.63 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.17 lbs [0.53kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/0.7 lbs [0.3kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:51-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:03:01-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":995,"price_min":995,"price_max":8195,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1204,"compare_at_price_min":1204,"compare_at_price_max":9916,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342956519477,"title":"1.5ft","option1":"1.5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-01-5","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031858741,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 Micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 1.5ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956519477]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 1.5ft","public_title":"1.5ft","options":["1.5ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956552245,"title":"26ft","option1":"26ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-26","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031891509,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 26ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_abe56-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_922.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956552245]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 26ft","public_title":"26ft","options":["26ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956585013,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031924277,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ea705-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_640.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956585013]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956617781,"title":"40ft","option1":"40ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-40","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031957045,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 40ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fc3a0-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_302.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956617781]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 40ft","public_title":"40ft","options":["40ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956650549,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-50","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040031989813,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_efd7b-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956650549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3382,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956683317,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-65","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032022581,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61118-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956683317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":3295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3987,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956716085,"title":"80ft","option1":"80ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-80","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032055349,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 80ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4035-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_431.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956716085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 80ft","public_title":"80ft","options":["80ft"],"price":3995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":4834,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956748853,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-100","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032120885,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_49bdd-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956748853]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":4595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":5560,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956781621,"title":"115ft","option1":"115ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-115","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032153653,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":9,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 115ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85d34-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_304.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956781621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 115ft","public_title":"115ft","options":["115ft"],"price":5195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6286,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956814389,"title":"131ft","option1":"131ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-131","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032186421,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":10,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 131ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_55354-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_435.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956814389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 131ft","public_title":"131ft","options":["131ft"],"price":5695,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":6891,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956847157,"title":"148ft","option1":"148ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-148","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032219189,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":11,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 148ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de765-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_543.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956847157]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 148ft","public_title":"148ft","options":["148ft"],"price":7595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9190,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956879925,"title":"164ft","option1":"164ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-164","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032251957,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":12,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 164ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c83ef-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956879925]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 164ft","public_title":"164ft","options":["164ft"],"price":8195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":9916,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956912693,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032284725,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":13,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:36-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 3ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0c2e4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_102.jpg?v=1556363256","variant_ids":[13342956912693]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":995,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1204,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956945461,"title":"5ft","option1":"5ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-05","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032317493,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":14,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 5ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_19939-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_146.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342956945461]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 5ft","public_title":"5ft","options":["5ft"],"price":1075,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1301,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342956978229,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032350261,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":15,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_71a0e-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_138.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342956978229]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1325,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957010997,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032383029,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":16,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d23b1-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_539.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342957010997]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1446,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957043765,"title":"13ft","option1":"13ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-13","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032415797,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":17,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 13ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1512-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_674.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342957043765]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 13ft","public_title":"13ft","options":["13ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957076533,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032448565,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":18,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102b4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_380.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342957076533]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957109301,"title":"20ft","option1":"20ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-20","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032481333,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":19,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 20ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_976aa-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342957109301]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 20ft","public_title":"20ft","options":["20ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342957142069,"title":"23ft","option1":"23ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-408B-23","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040032514101,"product_id":1530150813749,"position":20,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:07:37-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket 23ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_774c3-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_195.jpg?v=1556363257","variant_ids":[13342957142069]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket - 23ft","public_title":"23ft","options":["23ft"],"price":1795,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2172,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_abe56-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_922.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ea705-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_640.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_fc3a0-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_302.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_efd7b-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_61118-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_705.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_b4035-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_431.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_49bdd-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_737.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85d34-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_304.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_55354-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_435.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_de765-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_543.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c83ef-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_527.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_0c2e4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_102.jpg?v=1556363256","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_19939-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_146.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_71a0e-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_138.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d23b1-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_539.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_c1512-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_674.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_102b4-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_380.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_976aa-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_924.jpg?v=1556363257","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_774c3-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_195.jpg?v=1556363257"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_f7351-Cab-FO-408B-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-LC-LC-50-micron-OM3-Aqua-Fiber-Cable-2mm-Jacket_216.jpg?v=1556363256","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex LC\/LC 50 micron OM3 Aqua Fiber Cable - 2mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 2mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LC connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss ‹0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * Speed 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.5m [1.64 foot]\/1m [3.28 foot]\/1.5m [5 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/4m [13.12 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/6m [19.68 foot]\/7m [22.96 foot]\/8m [26.24 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/12m [39.37 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/25m [82.02 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\/35m [114.82 foot]\/40m [131.23 foot]\/45m [147.63 foot]\/50m [164.04 foot]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tAqua\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t2mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron - Laser Optimized\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM3\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10Gbps, 40Gbps and 100Gbps Applications\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.05 lbs [0.02kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.16 lbs [0.07kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.23 lbs [0.10kg]\/0.29 lbs [0.13kg]\/0.30 lbs [0.14kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.44 lbs [0.20kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/0.86 lbs [0.39kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\/1.17 lbs [0.53kg]\/1.39 lbs [0.63kg]\/0.7 lbs [0.3kg]\/2.05 lbs [0.93kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$13.75 $16.64
Quick View {"id":1530150158389,"title":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH","handle":"ink-cab-fo-208-all-lca-fiber-singlemode-duplex-lcupc-to-lcapc-9-micron-3mm-jacket-lszh","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.12 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.12 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 53.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:37-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:42-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":1375,"price_min":1375,"price_max":3295,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":1664,"compare_at_price_min":1664,"compare_at_price_max":3987,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342951997493,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-03-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027140149,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342951997493]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":1375,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1664,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952030261,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-06-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027172917,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6de2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_225.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952030261]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":1395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1688,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952063029,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-10-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027205685,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_aae11-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_305.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952063029]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":1495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1809,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952095797,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-15-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027238453,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_af1fb-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_130.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952095797]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":1595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":1930,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952128565,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-30-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027271221,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3e6b2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_949.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952128565]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":1895,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2293,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952161333,"title":"50ft","option1":"50ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-50-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027303989,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":6,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 50ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50223-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_449.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952161333]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 50ft","public_title":"50ft","options":["50ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952194101,"title":"65ft","option1":"65ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-65-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027336757,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":7,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 65ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e2e2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_302.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952194101]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 65ft","public_title":"65ft","options":["65ft"],"price":2595,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3140,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342952226869,"title":"100ft","option1":"100ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-208-100-LCA","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040027369525,"product_id":1530150158389,"position":8,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:35-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:36-04:00","alt":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH 100ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ceb41-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_417.jpg?v=1556363196","variant_ids":[13342952226869]},"available":true,"name":"Fiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH - 100ft","public_title":"100ft","options":["100ft"],"price":3295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3987,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_d6de2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_225.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_aae11-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_305.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_af1fb-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_130.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_3e6b2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_949.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_50223-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_449.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_9e2e2-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_302.jpg?v=1556363196","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_ceb41-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_417.jpg?v=1556363196"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_44699-Cab-FO-208-All-LCA-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Fiber-Singlemode-Duplex-LC-UPC-to-LC-APC-9-micron-3mm-Jacket-LSZH_119.jpg?v=1556363196","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eFiber Singlemode Duplex LC\/UPC to LC\/APC 9 micron - 3mm Jacket LSZH\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 10 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 9\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * 3mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt; 0.12 dB \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty \u003cbr\u003e * LC\/UPC connector on one end and LC\/APC connector on the other end\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\/15m [49.21 foot]\/20m [65.61 foot]\/30m [98.42 foot]\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYellow\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t3mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t9\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tSinglemode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOS2\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/UPC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - LC\/APC Duplex Male\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t \u0026lt; 0.12 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tReturn Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ≥ 53.5 dB\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 10 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\/0.52 lbs [0.24kg]\/0.77 lbs [0.35kg]\/1.03 lbs [0.47kg]\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}
$20.95 $25.35
Quick View {"id":1530149896245,"title":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket","handle":"ink-cab-fo-305-all-multimode-duplex-mtrjmtrj-50-micron-fiber-cable-18mm-jacket","description":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n","published_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:33-05:00","created_at":"2019-02-20T18:02:36-05:00","vendor":"iTEKcanada","type":"Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","tags":["Fiber Optic","Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","iTEKcanada","Network Solution","upsell_Fiber_Optic_Duplex_Cables"],"price":2095,"price_min":2095,"price_max":2495,"available":true,"price_varies":true,"compare_at_price":2535,"compare_at_price_min":2535,"compare_at_price_max":3019,"compare_at_price_varies":true,"variants":[{"id":13342948458549,"title":"3ft","option1":"3ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-03","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025305141,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":1,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:11-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1556363171","variant_ids":[13342948458549]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 3ft","public_title":"3ft","options":["3ft"],"price":2095,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2535,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948491317,"title":"6ft","option1":"6ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-06","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025337909,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":2,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:11-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 6ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf9b-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_211.jpg?v=1556363171","variant_ids":[13342948491317]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 6ft","public_title":"6ft","options":["6ft"],"price":2195,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2656,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948524085,"title":"10ft","option1":"10ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-10","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025370677,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":3,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:11-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 10ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_408dd-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1556363171","variant_ids":[13342948524085]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 10ft","public_title":"10ft","options":["10ft"],"price":2295,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2777,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948589621,"title":"15ft","option1":"15ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-15","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025403445,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":4,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:11-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 15ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e25b2-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363171","variant_ids":[13342948589621]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 15ft","public_title":"15ft","options":["15ft"],"price":2395,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":2898,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null},{"id":13342948622389,"title":"30ft","option1":"30ft","option2":null,"option3":null,"sku":"INK-Cab-FO-305-30","requires_shipping":true,"taxable":true,"featured_image":{"id":5040025436213,"product_id":1530149896245,"position":5,"created_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:10-04:00","updated_at":"2019-04-27T07:06:11-04:00","alt":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket 30ft Fiber Optic Duplex Cables","width":800,"height":800,"src":"https:\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_51e27-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1556363171","variant_ids":[13342948622389]},"available":true,"name":"Multimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket - 30ft","public_title":"30ft","options":["30ft"],"price":2495,"weight":500,"compare_at_price":3019,"inventory_quantity":5000,"inventory_management":"shopify","inventory_policy":"continue","barcode":null}],"images":["\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1556363171","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_2bf9b-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_211.jpg?v=1556363171","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_408dd-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_397.jpg?v=1556363171","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_e25b2-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_252.jpg?v=1556363171","\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_51e27-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_962.jpg?v=1556363171"],"featured_image":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/1904\/7505\/products\/large_85ee5-Cab-FO-305-All-Fiber-Optic-Duplex-Cables-Multimode-Duplex-MTRJ-MTRJ-50-micron-Fiber-Cable-1-8mm-Jacket_285.jpg?v=1556363171","options":["Package:"],"content":"\u003cdiv id=\"itek\"\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eOverview\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"wrap\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"container\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"table\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eCategories :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eNetwork Solution\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eProduct :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e\n\u003cspan style=\"color: #0000ff;\"\u003eMultimode Duplex MTRJ\/MTRJ 50 micron Fiber Cable - 1.8mm Jacket\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan style=\"color: #ff9900;\"\u003eConnect fiber optic networking devices to one another\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"tr\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-l\"\u003eDescription :\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"field-r\"\u003e * Speed 1 Gbps \u003cbr\u003e * Core Size: 50\/125µ \u003cbr\u003e * LSZH jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * 1.8mm jacket standard \u003cbr\u003e * MTRJ connectors on both ends \u003cbr\u003e * Insertion Loss \u0026lt;0.3db @ 1300nm \u003cbr\u003e * 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ch5\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h5\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"des-head\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-section\"\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"goog-trans-control\"\u003e\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003ctable border=\"1\" bordercolor=\"#eeeeee\" style=\"width:100%;\"\u003e\n\u003ctbody\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd style=\"width:25%;\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Length\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1m [3.28 foot]\/2m [6.56 foot]\/3m [9.84 foot]\/5m [16.40 foot]\/10m [32.80 foot]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tColor\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOrange\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tCable Diameter\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1.8mm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Size\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t50\/125 micron\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Type\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tMultimode\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tGlass Manufacturer\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCorning Glass\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector Ferrules\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tCeramic\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tFiber Classification\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tOM2\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tJacket Rating\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector A\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConnector B\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t1 - MTRJ Duplex Female\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tInsertion Loss\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t ‹0.3db @ 1300nm\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tSpeed\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1 Gbps\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tRoHS\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tConflict Minerals\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tYes\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tPackage Quantity\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t 1\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tProduct Weight\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\t0.08 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.09 lbs [0.04kg]\/0.13 lbs [0.06kg]\/0.20 lbs [0.09kg]\/0.38 lbs [0.17kg]\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003ctr\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003e\r\n\t\tWarranty\r\n\t\t\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003ctd\u003e\r\n\t\tLimited Lifetime\r\n\t\u003c\/td\u003e\n\u003c\/tr\u003e\n\u003c\/tbody\u003e\n\u003c\/table\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan class=\"des-head-title\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\n"}